©2018 by Evidence Ignored - The Facts Behind the Columbine Shooting. Proudly created with Wix.com

Keyword Searchable 11k+ Word Documents

UNDER CONSTRUCTION- Added pg. 2500- 3000 on March 12, 2019

Please note: clicking on the Word files will download them to your device

 

Chronological Index of the Columbine Report

Alphabetical Index of the Columbine Report

These lists will be continuously updated as more of the document conversions are completed. 

Library Injured (p. 1- p. 179), Other Injured (p. 180- p. 265), Library Witnesses (p. 266- p. 500)

Statements  by: Doyle, Kyler, Jankowski, Eubanks, Ireland, Kintgen, Kreutz, Nielson, Nowlen, Park, Ruegsegger, Schnurr, Steepleton, Todd, Anderson, Castaldo, Foss, Graves, Hochhalter, Johnson, Kirklin, Munson, Simmons, Taylor, Ball, Barrett, Blair, Bollerud, Cohn, Dodd, Elmore, Fair, Greenwood, Holliday, Houy, Huntington, Jacobson, Johnson, Phye, Cline, Kean, Kirkland, Lagos, Lapp, Long

Library Witnesses (p. 501- 650), Outside Witnesses (p. 651- 1000)

Long, Matthews, Park, Parker, Pasquale, Perez, Salmon, Savage, Scott, Stair, Weld, Welsh, Woodman, Wyant, Apodaca, Arapkiles, Archibeque, Arnold, Autenrieth, Avery, Baker, Beard, Beck, Beaver, Beeson, Blair, Bonewell, Bramlett, Brehm, Brown, Buffy, Campbell, Chavez, Christner, Clark, Cole, Cook, Cowles, Curtis, Danford, Davis, Doty, Doyle, Duven, Earnest, Epling, Frank, Frye, Golden, Gregory, Hancock, Haney, Haulman, Hendricks, Hettinger, Hohn, Horsfall, Icke, Jackman, Jacobson, Jenkins, D. Johnson, S. Johnson, Johnston, Karnes, Kathol, King, Klapper, Lallement, Larson, Laughlin, Lien, Lindsey, Macy, Marquardt, Marton, McCormick

Outside Witnesses (p. 1001- 1273), Math Witnesses (p. 1274- 1500)

McCormick, Mendralla, Miller, Mohrbacher, Monte, Moore, Mullan, Nelson, Neville, Nichols, Norman, Ogle, Opfer, Parkison, Paukune, Pistolese, Pitoniak, Place, Pollock, Ragole, Ramsouer, Roberts, Rowe, Sander, Schott, Schuster, Sechler, Shakowski, Shoels, Simons, Slizeski, Smalley, Spahlinger, Stepp, Stewart, Strange, Strobel, Taylor, Therrien, Thomas, Thompson, Tindall, Torrez, Vitale, Vol, Wagner, Watts, Winger, Wisher, Woods, Writz, Abel, Agustini, Ahlstrom, Arapkiles, Ashton, Baer, Ballegeer, Barnes, Beery, Behounek, Biehl, Blatchford, Blatchford’s class list, Casteel, Anderson, Heffington, Maten, Fisher, Moklestad, Atkinson, Morrill, Tunstead, Thompson, Pankau, Bobb, Collova, Johnson, Wright, Banker, Cummings, Parsons, Cipher, Bondar, Brown, Bucci, Buckner, Bundy’s class, Bundy, Buschmann, Cain, Campbell, Cartaya, Casey, Casperson, Catt, Christensen, Cornell, Cowles, Crandall, Coxall, Darian, DeFilippis, Deidel, Deines, Dendorfer, Deyle, Dimanna, Doherty, Downey, Duran, Esterak, Foust, Feiler, Fisher, Fleming, Fogarty, Fuller, Green, Greer, Grengs, Harris, Harrison, Havens and class, Leblanc, Behounek, Hooker, Harris, Hazelwood, Hiegel, Toney, Teneyck, Roberts, Cuesta, Bornhoeft, Bradford, Carter, Watson, Kuhn, Greer, McPhail, Rooney, Kessinger, Heckler, Henderson, Higgins and class, Bradbury, Brechun, Castro, Coxey, Bowen, Ford, Vinton, Ward, High, Hooker, Italiano, Jones, Kintgen, Kissler, Knapke, Kuenstler, Lajoie

Math Witnesses L- Z (p. 1501- 1734) Science Witnesses A- K (p. 1735- 1997) Science Witnesses L-Z (p. 1998- 2000)

Lajoie, Lietz, Lohrenz, Lucero, Markert, Martinez, McMullen, Mc Williams, McWilliams' class, Stadterman, Muller, Weyer, Saul, Rencehausen, Kintgen Mike, Heckendorn, Pierce, Duran, Jugert, Bramhall, Barnes, Bush, Keesecker, Ford, Schneider, Speer, Norman, Wiegand, Geslin, Kintgen Mark, Mekuria, Mendo, Metzler, Gates, Gorton e-mail, Micek, Mohrbacher, Moore A, Morrill, Morris I, Morrissey, Morrissey’s class, Agustini V, Beck M, Bell M, Brown N, Coppfer, Fedel, Foust, Gagne, Hornbecker, Miller Z, O'Byrne, Sagstetter, Tognetti, Tran, Walters, Williams B, Morroni, Most, Muscolino, Naifeh, Newberry, Norden, Oakley, Olsen, Ortiz, Padilla, Pinkham, Plank, Rawson, Reilly, Reitze, Richter, Roybal, Schulte, Shotts, Slater, Steepleton L, Stephens, Stouffer, Strunk, Sumida, Tank, Tank’s Int. Math class list, Abel, Darian, Feiler, Fleming, Fuller, Greer, High, Kuenstler, Myles, Rund, Sharp, Helling, Mallorey,  Thomas N, Trygstad, Tunstead N, Turilli, Ungerland, Summary of Math I with Unidentified Substitute, Szymanski, Myers, Carlston, Marzoni, Scott J, Prach, Williams K, Johnson Lauren, Johnson Lucas, Herrera, Agustini S, Miklebost, Barrell, Vossbrink, Lambert, Love, Spence E, Spence K, Vleck, Welsh, Williamson, Wolfe P, Wolfe R, Wolff, Ziccardi, Adam B, Adams A, Allison P, Allison S, Arbogast, Arzola, Babiniec, Baer Jason, Baker J, Ballard, Barry, Batchelder, Bauer, Baumgart, Beachem, Behner, Behunin, Bernard, Berryman, Bingel, Bisgard, Blatter, Bollerud Brad, Broden, Broman, Bruce, Casperson K, Cave, Chamanzad, Chenoweth, Clary, Clouse, Coffey-Berg, Corkery, Cornelius, Cosgrove, Craft, Cram, Danford, D'Arthenay, Dierken, Downs, Dressel, Eagle, Elsner, Evans, Fisicaro, Friedman, Glassett, Goodrich, Gordon, Grange, Gummere, Hancey, Haney, Held Kami, Held Kristi, Henderson, Herivel, Hofer, Hoppe, Hornbaker, Hummel, Johnson D, Rotole, Mullen, Kane C, Rissmiller, Wood, Settle, Jordan, Kane P, Karakusis, Kellogg, Killingsworth, Kotter, Kucera, Lagerborg

Science Witnesses L- Z (p. 2001- 2271) Cafeteria Witnesses A- Ca (pg. 2272- 2500)

Lanthorn, Lavely, Lilly, Lindholm, Lopatin J, Lopatin N, Lorenz K, Lorenz M, Manuello, Mar, Martin, Mosier Cheryl, Martinez, McClaugherty E, McConnell, McKenna, Meason, Meyer, Mohrbacher D, Mohrbacher K, Morroni, Austin, Johnson J, Cayler, Crona, Turner Kimberli, Grill, Bigley, Spence, Techmanski, Lawrence, Navarro, Mathewson, Keyes, McKee, Simpson, Greunke, Baker J, Barnstable, Mallon, Steggal, Mosier Chris, Lile, Hazlett, Scherlis, Clark, Schneider, Romero, Whitesel, Urban, Cornelius, Cordova, Lammers, Appareti, Bowlin, Turner Kelli, Shearer, Olejniczak, Olsen C, Olsen E, Partridge, Patrick, Peterson, Berryman, Clouse, Coffey-Berg, Eberly, Lopez, Phipps, Sheely, Williamson, Broman, Piercy, Pillow, Poleschook, Preziosi, Ratay, Reilly N, Rioch J, Rioch D, Rissmiller, Romano, Rotole, Rusch, Ryan, Sabey, Saggau W, Saggau A, Salazar D, Sauter J, Sauter R, Schneider E, Schwab, Scott J, Selchert, Skinner, Smith D, Smull, Sorenson, Starkey, Steele, Swanson, Terry, Thibault, Thompson A, Vandemark, Wisher, Pasquale, Vandermeer W, Walker C, Waltman, Walton, Whitfield, Will, Klermund, Mathews, Nielsen S, Pontius, Savoie, Vandermeer T, Moore J, Williams B, Witt C, Witt J, Wood J, Wood S, Wyatt, Abrams, Adam, Alami, Alber Justin, Ball P, Adorney, Schneider B, Arbogast, Alber Jerry, Allen J, Allen L, Allison, Altinay, Amo, Anderson J, Anderson K, Anderson S, Anderson T, Andrews P, Anema, Antonio, Archuleta, Arnold, Arzola, Baer Jarrett, Baker N, Bane, Baribeau Mary, Baribeau Michael (Bo), Barker A, Barker D, Barnes J, Barrett, Bauer, Bay, Beck, Berch, Bernacchi, Berrett, Beyer, Bickmore, Biggi, Bingham, Birch- Sterling, Blair Lindsy, Blatter Estee, Bonin

Cafeteria Witnesses A- Ca (p. 2501- 2708)  Cafeteria Witnesses Ch- F (p. 2709- 3000)

Bonin, Boortz, Bootsma, Borus, Boudreau, Boukhalfa, Orban, Pesusich, Bright, Brinkley, Kritzer, Brookfield, Brown A, Brown J, Brown K, Brown M, Brown S, Bruce, Brug, Brunaugh, Bryant, Buhrer, Bujaci, Burgesser, Burns, Buschmann, Cain, Camacho, Campbell, Capra, Cardwell, Carlin, Carlstedt, Carlston, Carroll, Caruso A, Hodgson, Caruso J, Caruso P, Caruthers, Casey, Casteel, Castro M, Castro G, Castro T, Chavez, Chilleli, Clagett, Clark, Cobb, Cochran, Coffey- Berg, Cohen D, Cohen S, Colby J, Colby P, Conwell, Monseau, Cook, Cowgill, Cozart, Crandall, Crawley, Curtis, Cushman, Davies, Deatherage, Deboer, Dehart, Deihl, Depew, Lietz, Derbyshire, Desaverio, Dewlaney, Diaz, Dickson, Dinkel, Dodrill, Donnelly, Dooley, Dottenwhy, Doucette, Dowling, Dreaden, Dubois, Duffy, Dunn, Elsmore, Elsner, Encinias, Enney, Erbert, Ericson, Evans, Ezzie, Faller, Fansler, Farber, Fernand, Filipiak, Fisher, Fitzgerald, Foncannon